Результаты турниров. 2014-2015 г.р.

Название

 1 

 2 

 3 

 4 

 5 

 6 

 и 

 в 

 н 

 п 

 очки 

 мячи 

 место 

1

ШК 647-1

           3-1               

2

ФК БУРЯ

       1-6                   

3

ФК Юпитер-1

         4-5                 

4

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

   6-1                       

5

ШК 647-2

     5-4                     

6

ФК Юпитер-2

 1-3                         

 

Расписание турниров

1 ТУР(27.11.2022) 10:00 ШК 647-1 - ФК Юпитер-2
10:50 ФК Юпитер-1 - ШК 647-2
11:40 ФК БУРЯ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
2 ТУР(11.12.2022) 10:00 ШК 647-1 - ШК 647-2
10:50 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ФК Юпитер-2
11:40 ФК БУРЯ - ФК Юпитер-1
3 ТУР(15.01.2022) 10:00 ШК 647-1 - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
10:50 ФК Юпитер-1 - ФК Юпитер-2
11:40 ФК БУРЯ - ШК 647-2
4 ТУР(29.01.2022) 10:00 ШК 647-1 - ФК Юпитер-1
10:50 ФК БУРЯ - ФК Юпитер-2
11:40 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ШК 647-2
5 ТУР(12.02.2022) 10:00 ШК 647-2 - ФК Юпитер-2
10:50 ФК Юпитер-1 - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
11:40 ШК 647-1 - ФК БУРЯ

 

 

 

Результаты турниров 2012-2013 г.р.

Называние

1

2

3

4

5

6

 и 

 в 

 н 

 п 

 очки 

 мячи 

 место 

1

ФК ФАКТУМ

           5-9               

2

ФК БУРЯ

       9-2                   

3

ФК БУРЯ-2

         2-10                

4

К/С-1

   2-9                      

5

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

     10-2                    

6

ШК 647

 9-5                                

 

Расписание турниров

1 ТУР (20.11.2022) 10:00 ФК БУРЯ-2 - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
10:50 ФК ФАКТУМ - ШК 647
11:50 ФК БУРЯ - К/С-1
2 ТУР(04.12.2022) 10:00 К/С-1 - ШК 647
10:50 ФК БУРЯ - ФК БУРЯ-2
11:50 ФК ФАКТУМ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
3 ТУР(18.12.2022) 10:00 ФК БУРЯ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
10:50 ФК БУРЯ 2 - ШК 647
11:50 ФК ФАКТУМ - К/С-1
4 ТУР(22.01.2023) 10:00 ФК БУРЯ - ШК 647
10:50 К/С-1 - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
11:50 ФК ФАКТУМ - ФК БУРЯ 2
5 ТУР(05.02.2023) 10:00 К/С-1 - ФК БУРЯ 2
10:50 ШК 647- ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
11:50 ФК ФАКТУМ - ФК БУРЯ

 

Результаты турниров. 2010-2011 г.р.

Называние

 1 

 2 

 3 

 4 

 5 

 6 

 и 

 в 

 н 

 п 

очки

мячи

место

1

ФК БУРЯ

           8-4               

2

ФЗК Спартак

       4-8                   

3

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 2

         2-5                 

4

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 1

   8-4                       

5

ФАКТУМ

     5-2                     

6

ШК 647

 4-8                         

 

 Расписание турниров

1 ТУР(20.11.2022)  14:00  ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 2 – ФАКТУМ
 15:00 ФК БУРЯ – ШК 647
 16:00 ФЗК Спартак - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 1
2 ТУР (04.12.2022)  14:00 ФК БУРЯ - ФАКТУМ
 15:00 ФЗК Спартак - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 2
 16:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 1 – ШК 647
3 ТУР (18.12.2022)  14:00 ФЗК Спартак - ФАКТУМ
 15:00 ФК БУРЯ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 1
 16:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 2 – ШК 647
4 ТУР (22.01.2023)   14:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 1 – ФАКТУМ
 15:00 ФК БУРЯ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 2
 16:00 ФЗК Спартак - ШК 647
5 ТУР (05.02.2023)  14:00 ФАКТУМ - ШК 647
 15:00 ФК БУРЯ - ФЗК Спартак
 16:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ 1 – ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

 

 

Результаты турниров. 2008-2009 г.р.

Называние

 1 

 2 

 3 

 4 

 5 

 6 

 и 

 в 

 н 

 п 

 очки 

 мячи 

 место 

1

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ

           9-8               

2

ФК КРЫЛЬЯ (2007)

       4-12                  

3

ФК БУРЯ

         14-2                

4

ШК 647

   12-4                      

5

ФЗК Спартак

     2-14                    

6

   8-9                         

 

Расписание турниров

1ТУР(27.11.2022)  14:00  ФК БУРЯ - ФЗК Спартак
15:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ (07) - ШК 647
16:00 КРЫЛЬЯ – НОНЕЙМ
2 ТУР(11.12.2022) 14:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ (07) - ФК БУРЯ
15:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ – ФЗК Спартак
16:00 ШК 647 – НОНЕЙМ
3 ТУР(15.01.2023) 14:00 ФК БУРЯ – НОНЕЙМ
15:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ (07) - ФЗК Спартак
16:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ – ШК 647
4 ТУР(29.01.2023) 14:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ – ФК БУРЯ
15:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ (07) - НОНЕЙМ
16:00 ШК 647 – ФЗК Спартак
5 ТУР(12.02.2023) 14:00 ФК БУРЯ - ШК 647
15:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ – ФК КРЫЛЬЯ (07)
16:00 ФЗК Спартак - НОНЕЙМ

Секция футбола для детей