• Тур  Дата Время Команды
    1 18.11.2018 10:50 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - ФК ОЛИМП
    13:20 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (2005) - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
    14:10 ФК БУРЯ - ФК СОКОЛИНКА
    2 25.11.2018 10:50 ФК ОЛИМП - ФК СОКОЛИНКА
    13:20 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (2005)
    14:10 ФК БУРЯ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
    3 16.12.2018 10:50 ФК БУРЯ - ФК ОЛИМП
    12:30 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (2005) - ФК СОКОЛИНКА
    14:10 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
    4 16.12.2018 10:50 ФК ОЛИМП - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
    13:20 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - ФК СОКОЛИНКА
    14:10 ФК БУРЯ - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (2005)
    5 20.01.2019 10:50 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ (2005) - ФК ОЛИМП
    13:20 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ФК СОКОЛИНКА
    14:10 ФК БУРЯ - ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
Тур  Дата Время Команды
1 18.11.2018 10:00 Фк Специфик – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
11:40 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 2007 - ФК БУРЯ-2
12:30 Крылья советов 2006 – ФК БУРЯ
2 25.11.2018 10:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ- ФК БУРЯ
11:40 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 2007 – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
12:30 Крылья советов 2006 - ФК БУРЯ-2
3 09.12.2018 10:00 Фк Специфик – ФК БУРЯ
11:40 Крылья советов 2006 – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
13:20 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ФК БУРЯ-2
4 16.12.2018 10:00 Фк Специфик – ФК БУРЯ-2
11:40 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
12:30 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 07- ФК БУРЯ
5 20.01.2019 10:00 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - Фк Специфик
11:40 Крылья советов 2006 - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 07
12:30 ФК БУРЯ-2 – ФК БУРЯ
6 27.01.2019 10:00 Крылья советов 2006 - Фк Специфик
11:40 Крылья советов 2006 - Фк Специфик
12:30 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ – ФК БУРЯ
7 10.02.2019 10:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 07 - Фк Специфик
11:40 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - Крылья советов 2006
12:30 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - ФК БУРЯ-2
Тур Дата Время Команды
1 17.11.2018 16:30 ФК ДЕБЮТ - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ 
17:20 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
18:10 Школа №647- Школа №688 & ШКОЛА 433
2 24.11.2018 16:30 ФК БУРЯ - Школа №688 & ШКОЛА 433
17:20 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ
18:10 Школа №647- ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
3 08.12.2018 16:30 Школа №647- КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ
17:20 ФК ДЕБЮТ - Школа №688 & ШКОЛА 433
18:10 ФК БУРЯ – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
4 15.12.2018 16:30 ФК БУРЯ - КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ
17:20 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - Школа №688 & ШКОЛА 433
18:10 ФК ДЕБЮТ – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
5 19.01.2019 16:30 ФК БУРЯ - ФК ДЕБЮТ
17:20 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - Школа №688 & ШКОЛА 433
18:10 Школа №647- ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
6 26.01.2019 16:30 Школа №647- ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
17:20 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - Школа №688 & ШКОЛА 433
18:10 Школа №647- ФК ДЕБЮТ
7 09.02.2019 14:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ – ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
14:50 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ФК ДЕБЮТ 
15:40 ФК БУРЯ - Школа №647 
Тур Дата Время Команды
1 17.11.2018 14:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - Школа 647
14:50 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
15:40 ФК СОКОЛИНКА - ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
2 24.11.2018 14:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ФК ДЕБЮТ
14:50 ФК СОКОЛИНКА - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
15:40 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - Школа 647
3 08.12.2018 14:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
14:50 ФК СОКОЛИНКА - ФК ДЕБЮТ
15:40 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - Школа 647
4 15.12.2018 14:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ФК КРЫЛЬЯ
14:50 ФК СОКОЛИНКА - Школа 647
15:40 ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ - ФК ДЕБЮТ
5 19.01.2019 14:00 КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ - ФК СОКОЛИНКА
14:50 ФК КРЫЛЬЯ - ФК Я ФУТБОЛИСТ
15:40 ФК ДЕБЮТ - Школа 647

Секция футбола для детей